Week 50 Pool Fixture for Sat 18, June 2022: Aussie 2022

Week 52 Pool Fixture for Sat 2, July 2022: Aussie 2022
Week 52 Pool Fixture for Sat 2, July 2022: Aussie 2022

Week 50 UK pool fixture, football coupon information to enable you to forecast your sure draws, results for Saturday 18 June 2022.

Here are all the UK football pool fixtures for week 50 2022, for your sure draws, and results in prediction:

READ ALSO: Week 49 Pool Fixture for Sat 11, June 2022: Aussie 2022

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, panel, pools fixtures and Result of Week 50 for Australia 2022 Season from uk.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw
SD – Score Draw
Home – Home Win
Away – Away Win
EKO – Early Kick-off
LKO – Late Kick-off
PP – Panel

Week 50 Pool Fixture 2022

 Advance Pool Fixture  Status
1Northbridge Manly U. Saturday
2Sydney FC Sutherland S. Sunday
3Sydney O. Marconi S. Sunday
4Sydney U. Blacktown C. Sunday
5Central C. Spirit FC Sunday
6Hakoah S. St George C. Saturday
7Hills Utd. Bonnyrigg W. Saturday
8SD Raiders Blacktown S. Saturday
9St George FC Northern T. Saturday
10W. Sydney Mounties W. Saturday
11Brisbane R. Moreton B. Sunday
12Gold Coast U. Olympic F.C. Saturday
13Lions FC Brisbane C. Saturday
14Sunshine C.W. Capalaba Sunday
15Brisbane S. Sunshine C. Sunday
16Magpies C. Western P. Saturday
17Mitchelton Caboolture Sunday
18Rochedale R. SWQ Thunder Saturday
19Dandenong T. Pt Melbourne Saturday
20Eastern L. Dandenong C. Saturday
21Heidelberg U. Melbourne K. Sunday
22Hume City S. Melbourne Saturday
23Oakleigh C. Altona M. Saturday
24Moreland C. Northcote C. Saturday
25N. Geelong W. Langwarrin Saturday
26Werribee C. Brunswick C. Saturday
27Armadale Sorrento Saturday
28Balcatta F. Athena Saturday
29Perth Stirling L. Saturday
30Perth Glory Inglewood U. Saturday
31Perth RedStar Bayswater C. Saturday
32Ad. Comets Adelaide C. Saturday
33Adelaide U. Campbelltown Sunday
34Metro Stars Cumberland U. Saturday
35Sturt L. S. Adelaide Saturday
36W.T Birkalla Adelaide O. Saturday
37White City Croydon K. Saturday
38Adamstown Maitland Saturday
39Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow Saturday
40Edgeworth E. Weston W. Sunday
41L. Macquarie Valentine Sunday
42Lambton J. Charlestown Saturday
43Clarence Z. Kingborough L. Saturday
44Devonport C. Olympia W. Saturday
45S. Hobart Glenorchy K. Saturday
46Gungahlin U. Belconnen U. Sunday
47Monaro P. Canberra C. Saturday
48O’Connor K. Tigers FC Saturday
49W. Canberra Canberra O. Saturday

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.